Venerdì 14 Dicembre 2018 - ore 5.05
 
Documento senza titolo
 
>>
Storia  
>>
Statuto  
>>
  Attivitą  
>>
  Eventi  
     
     
 
Documento senza titolo
  Albo d'oro Trofeo delle colline

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
2018
24°
1° Gilio Iannone ASD Security Service  
    2° Prisco D'Arco Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
         
2017
23°
1° Gilio Iannone ASD Security Service  
    2° Prisco D'Arco Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
         
2016
22°
1° Gilio Iannone Int. Security Service  
    2° Prisco D'Arco Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
         
2015
21°
1° Gilio Iannone G.S. Parco Alpi Apuane  
    2° Mario Testa Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
         
2014
20°
1° Gilio Iannone CUS Camerino Macerata
    2° Kamel Hallag Ideatletica Aurora Battipaglia
         
2013
19°
1° Alessandro Rescigno Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
    2° Adolfo Squitieri Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
         
2011
18°
1° Obrubasky Maksy Sporting Benevento Eboli
    2° El Modrid Morad (Marocco) Atl. Cava Picentini S.Cipriano Picentino
         
2010
17°
1° El Modrid Morad (Marocco) Atl. Cava Picentini S.Cipriano Picentino
    2° Kamel Hallag (Algeria) Ideatletica Aurora Battipaglia
         
2009
16°
1° Francesco Vona Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
    2° Giuseppe Angelillo Nikaios Club Gragnano Gragnano
         
2008
15°
1° Gilio Iannone C.S. Esercito  
    2° Pasquale Scala Hinna  
         
2007
14°
1° Alfredo Noviello Ass. Bartolo Longo Pompei
 
2° Massimo Aliberti Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
         
2006
13°
1° Gilio Iannone Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
 
2° El Modrid Morad (Marocco) Atl. Cava Picentini S.Cipriano Picentino
         
2005
12°
1° Adolfo Squitieri Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
 
2° Massimo Aliberti Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
         
2004
11°
1° Massimo Aliberti Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
 
2° Luigi Greco Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
         
2003
10°
1° Kamel Hallag (Algeria) Ideatletica Aurora Battipaglia
 
2° Adolfo Squitieri Pol. Libertas Benevento
         
2002
1° Kamel Hallag (Algeria) Ideatletica Aurora Battipaglia
 
2° Adolfo Squitieri Pol. Libertas Benevento
         
2001
1° Kamel Hallag (Algeria) Ideatletica Aurora Battipaglia
 
2° Adolfo Squitieri Pol. Libertas Benevento
         
2000
1° Gerardo Maiorano Pol. Libertas Benevento
 
2° Luigi Greco Isaura Valle Irno Mercato S. Severino
         
1999
1° Gerardo Maiorano Pol. Libertas Benevento
 
2° Luigi Greco Intercom. Isaura Mercato S. Severino
         
1998
1° Luigi Greco Intercom. Isaura Mercato S. Severino
 
2° Giuseppe Zambrano Vis nova Salerno
         
1997
1° Luigi Greco Intercom. Isaura Mercato S. Severino
 
2° Gregorio Giannattasio Vis Nova Salerno
         
1996
1° Luigi Greco Atletica Bolano Baronissi
    2° Giuseppe Zambrano Atletica Bolano Baronissi
         
1995
1° Bruno De Maio G.S. Antares C. Mare Stabia
    2° Giovanni Moretto G.S. Amatori Irpini Avellino
         
1994
1° Said Hamid (Marocco) Individuale Marocco
    2° Vincenzo Risi Individuale C. San Giorgio
         
indietro
Indietro
 
Associazione Culturale - Sportiva "Colline di Giovi" - Giovi Piegolelle - 84133 - SALERNO